2017 Sierra Inline Hockey Youth Session Results


Wednesday, March 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 6
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 4
 
Wednesday, March 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 0
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 1
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 6:47pm
Final
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 4
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 9
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 10
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 6
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 6
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 0
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 0
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 5
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 1
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 2
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 4
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 4
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 5
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 1
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 6
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 2
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 4
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 6
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 5
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 4
 
Friday, February 23, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 5
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 2
 
Friday, February 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 1
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 2
 
Friday, February 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 7
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 8
 
Friday, February 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 9
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 0
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 2
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 2
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 6
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 7
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 3
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 9
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 7
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 14
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 5
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 3
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 5
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 4
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 6
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 4
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 6
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 4
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 6
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 5
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 5
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 4
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 9
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 7
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 3
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 6
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 5
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 1
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 5
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 6
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 6
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 7
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 6
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 4
 
Friday, January 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 4
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 5
 
Friday, January 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 10
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 7
 
Friday, January 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 9
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 3
 
Friday, January 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 9
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 3
 
Friday, January 5, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 3
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 3
 
Friday, January 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 7
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 11
 
Friday, January 5, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 3
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 4
 
Friday, January 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 2
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 8
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 5
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 3
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 4
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 6
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 9
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 3
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 2
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 2
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Griffin 17U (17 and Under) 7
Goggiano 17U (17 and Under) 3
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Holcomb 17U (17 and Under) 4
Foster 17U (17 and Under) 9
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hardy - Griffin 11U (11 and Under) 10
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 7
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ahdunko - Amestoy 11U (11 and Under) 6
Nelson - Dries 11U (11 and Under) 10